Discentes

Turma 2018/2         Total: 14

  • Bruno Eustaquio Enes Cardoso
  • Davi Ribeiro Militani
  • Felipe Chateaubriand Lacerda Brasil
  • Frederico Rodarte
  • Leonardo Filipe da Silva
  • Lucas Timoteo da Silva
  • Michel Curi
  • Matheus Antonio Flauzino
  • Obede Jesse Carvalho
  • Otavio de Faria Oliveira
  • Otávio Neves Lara
  • Robson Vitor Mendonça
  • Ubiratam Lisboa Nonato Gema
  • Victor Grudtner Boell

Turma 2018/1:       Total: 19

  • Adilson Torres
  • Alexandre Henrique Teixeira Dias
  • Arthur Arantes Faria
  • Cairo Aparecido Campos
  • Carlos Alberto Silva
  • Danielle Lima Peixoto
  • Diego Vinicius Natividade
  • Gustavo Lopes Dominguete
  • Hérlon Manollo Cândido Guedes
  • ítalo de Almeida
  • Julio Cesar Veríssimo dos Santos
  • Lair Sérvulo da Cunha Júnior
  • Leonardo Fernandes Bernardes
  • Lucas Burahem Martins
  • Mallu Eduarda Batista
  • Michael Tadeu Alves de Oliveira
  • Moises Pinheiro Souza
  • Rodrigo Carvalho Barbosa
  • Vitor Notini Pontes

Turma 2017/2:       Total: 6

  • Douglas Nunes de Oliveira
  • Gustavo Dimas Franco Freitas
  • Hoyama Maria dos Santos Silva
  • Luana Almeida Martins
  • Lucas Nunes Barbosa
  • Vânia Batista dos Santos

Turma 2017/1:       Total: 4

  •  Elena Augusta Araujo
  • Juliana Botelho de Carvalho
  • Libério Martins Silva
  • Maik Olher Chaves

Turma 2016/2:       Total: 5

  • Christian Marlon Souza Couto
  • Tiago André Carbonaro de Oliveira
  • Gustavo Carvalho Souza
  • Marcio Feliciano do Prado
  • Márcio Lúcio dos Santos

Turma 2016/1:       Total: 9

  • Arthur Ferreira Pinto
  • Ben Hur Bahia do Nascimento
  • Jean Antonio Ribeiro
  • João Paulo Fernandes de Cerqueira César
  • Luccas Rafael Martins Pinto
  • Paulo Henrique de Almeida
  • Piercarlo Fermino Soares
  • Roger Santos Ferreira
  • Tiago Antônio Paraizo

Turma 2015/2:       Total: 2

    • Cláudio Vinícius de Carvalho
    • Luciano Gonçalves Moreira

Turma 2015/1:       Total: 7

    • Camila Bastos
    • Danilo Batista dos Santos
    • Gilson Miranda Júnior
    • Gustavo Figueiredo Araujo
    • Heitor Scalco Neto
    • João Antonio Silva
    • Mariana Sousa Bernardes

Turma 2014/2:        Total: 2

    • Ednaldo Oliveira Lima
    • Eduardo Petrini Silva Castro

Turma 2014/1:        Total: 8

    • Ariel Felipe Ferreira Marques
    • Celso de Ávila Ramos
    • Diego Sarmento Mendes
    • Fernando Simeone
    • Júnior Assis Barreto Bernardes
    • Luisa Fernanda Hernández Ramírez
    • Thiago Bellotti Furtado
    •  Wesley Natanael Gallo

Turma 2013/1:      Total: 8

    • Adalberto Mendes
    • Guilherme Oliveira Chagas
    • Heider Alvarenga de Jesus
    • Jéssica Renata Nogueira
    • João Paulo de Araújo
    • Mariana de Azevedo Santos
    • Michel Melo da Silva
    • Thiago Carvalho Amarante

Turma 2012/2:        Total: 5

    • Alexandre Augusto Alberto Moreira de Abreu
    • Claudiane Maria Oliveira
    • Karen Aline Alves Bezerra
    • Fabrício dos Reis Neto Guimarães
    • Luiz Augusto Guimarães Costa

Turma 2012/1:         Total: 10

    • Antonio Rafael SantAna
    • Christiane Faleiro Sidney
    • Eudes de Castro Lima
    • Frederico Santos de Oliveira
    • Hewerton Enes de Oliveira
    • Ramon Simões Abílio
    • Renato Resende Ribeiro de Oliveira
    • Rodrigo Amador Coelho
    • Thiago Floriano Wykret
    • Vladimir Píccolo Barcelos